Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Högaborgs BK
Spelade matcher
MAJ 2019
 
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam , Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
Dam » 
Torns IF - Högaborgs BK
0  -  1  
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05, Västergårds IP 1 9-manna
P05 » 
Högaborgs BK - IFK Hässleholm
3  -  5  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08-P09, Västergårds IP 2
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs BK p09 - Höganäs BK blå
8  -  8  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
U 19, Västergårds IP 11
U 19 » 
Högaborgs BK - FC Trelleborg 1
0  -  3  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Västergårds IP 3
P06 » 
Högaborgs BK - Helsingborg Östra IF grön
4  -  1  
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Senior, Skärsjövallen
Senior » 
Markaryds IF - Högaborgs BK
0  -  0  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
P04 » 
Högaborgs BK 1 - Hässleholms IF
0  -  9  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08-P09, Västergårds IP 2
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs BK p08 - Vejby IF
4  -  4  
17
18:30
fre
18:30    
2010-2011, Västergårds IP 12
Högaborgs BK - Skäldervikens IF blå  -      
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam , Harlyckans IP 2
Dam » 
Högaborgs BK - Asmundtorps IF
5  -  0  
14
19:00
tis
19:00    
Senior, Harlyckan
Senior » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Trelleborgs FF
  -      
 
12
16:00
sön
16:00    
U 19, Osby IP C-plan konstgräs
U 19 » 
IFK Osby 2 - Högaborgs BK
6  -  1  
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Häljarps IP A-plan 9-manna
P06 » 
Häljarps IF - Högaborgs BK
2  -  7  
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
P08-P09, Laröds IP plan 2 konstgräs 7-manna
P08-P09 » 
Hittarps IK röd - Högaborgs BK p08
7  -  0  
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Senior, Harlyckans IP 1
Senior » 
Högaborgs BK - Älmhults IF
1  -  0  
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
P04, Olympiafältet Plan 9
P04 » 
Helsingborgs IF - Högaborgs BK 1
7  -  0  
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Högalids IP, B-plan 9-manna
P06 » 
Harrie FF - Högaborgs BK randigt
2  -  1  
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Hedens IP
P05 » 
Ramlösa Södra IF - Högaborgs BK
4  -  2  
10
18:30
fre
18:30    
2010-2011, Västergårds IP 12
Högaborgs BK - Eskilsminne IF vit  -      
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
P05, Rydebäcks IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P05 » 
Fortuna FF svart - Högaborgs BK grön
13  -  1  
08
18:00
ons
18:00    
P08-P09, Västergårds IP 2
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs BK p08 - Ödåkra IF
6  -  5  
 
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam , Norrlyckan A-plan
Dam » 
Billesholms IK - Högaborgs BK
0  -  4  
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
P05, Västergårds IP 1
P05 » 
Högaborgs BK - Wä IF
0  -  8  
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
2010-2011, Laröds IP plan 5 bollfält
Hittarps IK röd - Högaborgs BK  -      
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
U 19, Västergårds IP 11
U 19 » 
Högaborgs BK - Hässleholms IF
1  -  5  
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08-P09, Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P08-P09 » 
Helsingborg City FC - Högaborgs BK p09
3  -  13
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
Senior, Påskbergsvallen A
Senior » 
Varbergs GIF FK - Högaborgs BK
5  -  2  
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05, Västergårds IP 1 9-manna
P05 » 
Högaborgs BK grön - Spanska Akademin FF röd
4  -  8  
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
P04 » 
Högaborgs BK 1 - Landskrona BoIS
  -      
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, Västergårds IP 3
P06 » 
Högaborgs BK - Ramlösa Södra IF röd
6  -  2  
01
11:00
ons
11:00    
P06, Västergårds IP 1 9-manna
P06 » 
Högaborgs BK randigt - Eskilsminne IF 2
13  -  3  
APRIL 2019
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Dam , Västergårds IP 9, konstgräs
Dam » 
Högaborgs BK - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
1  -  0  
 
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05, Vilans IP B-plan
P05 » 
Kristianstad FC - Högaborgs BK
10  -  2  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Senior, Harlyckans IP 1
Senior » 
Högaborgs BK - Åsa IF
2  -  2  
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08-P09, Västergårds IP 2
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs BK p09 - Stattena IF
8  -  2  
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Ulkavallen IP A-plan 9-manna
P06 » 
Borstahusens BK 2 - Högaborgs BK
7  -  6  
27
15:00
lör
15:00    
P04, Höllvikens IP plan 2 konstgräs
P04 » 
BK Höllviken - Högaborgs BK 1
3  -  0  
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
P05, Teckomatorps IP, konstgräs 9-manna
P05 » 
Teckomatorps SK - Högaborgs BK grön
5  -  2  
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06, Brunnbyvallen A-plan 9-manna
P06 » 
Brunnby FF - Högaborgs BK randigt
2  -  10
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
P08-P09, Häljarps IP B-plan 7-manna
P08-P09 » 
Häljarps IF 1 - Högaborgs BK p08
5  -  8  
26
18:30
fre
18:30    
2010-2011, Västergårds IP 12
Högaborgs BK - Jonstorps IF FK vit  -      
26
18:00
fre
18:00    
U 19, Laröds IP plan 4 bollfält
U 19 » 
Hittarps IK 1 - Högaborgs BK
4  -  2  
25
17:30
tor
17:30    
P06, Västergårds IP 3
P06 » 
Högaborgs BK - Glumslövs FF
7  -  2  
 
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Västergårds IP 1 9-manna
P05 » 
Högaborgs BK grön - Furulunds IK gul
2  -  7  
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
2010-2011, Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Syd B2 7-manna
Höganäs BK - Högaborgs BK  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08-P09, Västergårds IP 6
P08-P09 » 
Eskilsminne IF svart - Högaborgs BK p09
11  -  5  
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
P05, Västergårds IP 1
P05 » 
Högaborgs BK - Ifö Bromölla IF
2  -  2  
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08-P09, Västergårds IP 2
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs BK p08 - Höganäs BK blå
1  -  11
19
15:00
fre
15:00    
Senior, Ögärdets IP A
Senior » 
IFK Fjärås - Högaborgs BK
2  -  0  
19
13:00
fre
13:00    
P06, Västergårds IP 1
P06 » 
Högaborgs BK randigt - Förslövs IF (Bjäre United)
7  -  6  
18
19:15
tor
19:15    
P04, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
P04 » 
Högaborgs BK 1 - Ängelholms FF
1  -  6  
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam , Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Dam » 
Högaborgs BK - Klippans FF/Kvidinge IF
3  -  1  
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
P05, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P05 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Högaborgs BK
9  -  1  
 
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
U 19, Kulladals IP, konstgräs
U 19 » 
Kulladals FF - Högaborgs BK
0  -  2  
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P08-P09, Västergårds IP 2
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs BK p09 - Ängelholms FF gul
5  -  4  
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
P06, Örebäcksvallen konstgräs
P06 » 
Båstads GIF vit - Högaborgs BK randigt
2  -  5  
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
P04, Vångavallen, Trelleborg B-plan
P04 » 
Trelleborgs FF blå - Högaborgs BK 1
14  -  1  
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Senior, Harlyckans IP 1
Senior » 
Högaborgs BK - Höganäs BK
0  -  3  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08-P09, Åbyvallen, Klippan B-plan 7-manna 1
P08-P09 » 
Klippans FF vit - Högaborgs BK p08
8  -  2  
12
18:30
fre
18:30    
2010-2011, Västergårds IP 12
Högaborgs BK - Ekets GoIF röd  -      
12
18:30
fre
18:30    
P06, Tolvans IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
P06 » 
IF Lödde svart - Högaborgs BK
3  -  3  
 
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Senior, Harlyckan
Senior » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Kulladals FF
  -      
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
U 19, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
U 19 » 
Högaborgs BK - Kvarnby IK 1
2  -  6  
05
18:30
fre
18:30    
P06, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
P06 » 
Högaborgs BK randigt - Åstorps FF
0  -  0  
03
19:00
ons
19:00    
P08-P09, Landskrona IP
P08-P09 » 
Landskrona BoIS p08 - Högaborgs Bollklubb
6  -  5  
MARS 2019
 
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam , Borta
Dam » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Furulunds IK
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
U 19, Norrevångs IP, Eslöv A-plan
U 19 » 
Trollenäs IF - Högaborgs BK
3  -  0  
31
12:30
sön
12:30    
P06, Landskrona IP 2
P06 » 
Teckomatorp SK röd - Högaborgs Bollklubb
3  -  0  
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08-P09, Västergård
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb p08 - Ödåkra p08
7  -  7  
30
14:30
lör
14:30    
P04, Rydebäcks IP
P04 » 
Fortuna FF - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
P06, Västergård
P06 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Stattena IF
6  -  3  
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Lindängens IP
Senior » 
BK Olympic - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
 
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04, Harlyckan
P04 » 
Vikens IK - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Västergård
P06 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - BK Olympia
  -      
20
18:45
ons
18:45    
P06, Lomma IP
P06 » 
Gif Nike - Högaborgs Bollklubb
6  -  2  
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam , Harlyckan
Dam » 
ängel - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08-P09, Västergård
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Stattena p08
8  -  4  
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P04, Harlyckan
P04 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Höllviken
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
P05, Österås IP konstgräs 1
P05 » 
IFK Hässleholm - Högaborgs BK
18  -  0  
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Senior, Harlyckan
Senior » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Lunds BK
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P08-P09, Olympiafältet
P08-P09 » 
Helsingborg city p09 - Högaborgs Bollklubb p09
3  -  3  
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
U 19, Vikvalla, konstgräs
U 19 » 
Vikens IK - Högaborgs BK
0  -  14
 
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
Dam , Borta
Dam » 
Fortuna ff - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P05, Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
P05 » 
Högaborgs BK - Vankiva IF
2  -  12
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06, Västergård
P06 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Ramlösa Södra
4  -  4  
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
P04, Harlyckan
P04 » 
Eskilsminne IF - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Senior, Landskrona IP
Senior » 
- Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
U 19, Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
U 19 » 
Högaborgs BK - Ekets GoIF
10  -  1  
 
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam , Borta
Dam » 
västra karrup - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Mellanhedens IP
P06 » 
FC Bellevue - Högaborgs Bollklubb
0  -  11
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Södra Sandby IP
Senior » 
Södra Sandby - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
P05 » 
Högaborgs BK - Råå IF
1  -  7  
01
19:00
fre
19:00    
U 19, Norrvalla IP, Helsingborg konstgräs
U 19 » 
Råå IF - Högaborgs BK
1  -  1  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08-P09, Västergård
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb p09 - Stattena if p09
8  -  1  
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P08-P09, Olympiafältet
P08-P09 » 
Helsingborg city p08 - Högaborgs Bollklubb p08
5  -  9  
 
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
U 19, Adolfsbergsskolan
U 19 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - kroatien
  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
P08-P09, Västergård
P08-P09 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb p09 - Stattena if p09
5  -  3  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Rydebäcks IP
Senior » 
Fortuna FF - Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Västergård pl 9
P06 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Eskilsminne IF
5  -  1  
 
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
U 19, Borta
U 19 » 
IF Lödde - Högaborgs Bollklubb
1  -  2  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Senior, Harlyckan
Senior » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - GIF Nike
  -      
 
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Bjärshög IP
P06 » 
Åstorp FF - Högaborgs Bollklubb
1  -  3  
01
18:45
fre
18:45    
U 19, Västergård
U 19 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Malmö FF
0  -  0  
JANUARI 2019
 
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
U 19, Harlyckan
U 19 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - FC Helsingör
0  -  0  
 
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
P06, Västergård pl 7
P06 » 
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Teckomatorp SK
3  -  3  
DECEMBER 2018
 
30
09:00
sön
09:00    
P04, Idrottens hus
 
P04 » 
- Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
 
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Senior, Idrottens HUS
 
Senior » 
- Högaborgs Bollklubb
  -      
 
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
P06, Västergård
P06 » 
Eskilsminne IF - Högaborgs Bollklubb
7  -  2  
 
Våra Sponsorer