FILM OM FOTBOLLSSKOLAN
Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Högaborgs BK
P06
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Landskrona IP
Landskrona BOIS - Högaborgs Bollklubb2  -  5  
 
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Västergård
Eskilsminne IF - Högaborgs Bollklubb7  -  2  
JANUARI 2019
 
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Västergård pl 7
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Teckomatorp SK3  -  3  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Bjärshög IP
Åstorp FF - Högaborgs Bollklubb1  -  3  
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Västergård pl 9
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Eskilsminne IF5  -  1  
MARS 2019
 
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
Mellanhedens IP
FC Bellevue - Högaborgs Bollklubb0  -  11
 
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Västergård
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Ramlösa Södra 4  -  4  
 
20
18:45
ons
18:45    
Lomma IP
Gif Nike - Högaborgs Bollklubb6  -  2  
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Västergård
Högaborgs Bollklubb - BK Olympia  -      
 
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Västergård
Högaborgs Bollklubb - Stattena IF6  -  3  
31
12:30
sön
12:30    
Landskrona IP 2
Teckomatorp SK röd - Högaborgs Bollklubb3  -  0  
APRIL 2019
 
05
18:30
fre
18:30    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK randigt - Åstorps FF0  -  0  
 
12
18:30
fre
18:30    
Tolvans IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
IF Lödde svart - Högaborgs BK3  -  3  
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Örebäcksvallen konstgräs
Båstads GIF vit - Högaborgs BK randigt2  -  5  
 
19
13:00
fre
13:00    
Västergårds IP 1
Högaborgs BK randigt - Förslövs IF (Bjäre United)7  -  6  
 
25
17:30
tor
17:30    
Västergårds IP 3
Högaborgs BK - Glumslövs FF7  -  2  
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
Brunnbyvallen A-plan 9-manna
Brunnby FF - Högaborgs BK randigt2  -  10
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
Ulkavallen IP A-plan 9-manna
Borstahusens BK 2 - Högaborgs BK7  -  6  
MAJ 2019
 
01
11:00
ons
11:00    
Västergårds IP 1 9-manna
Högaborgs BK randigt - Eskilsminne IF 213  -  3  
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
Västergårds IP 3
Högaborgs BK - Ramlösa Södra IF röd6  -  2  
 
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
Högalids IP, B-plan 9-manna
Harrie FF - Högaborgs BK randigt2  -  1  
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
Häljarps IP A-plan 9-manna
Häljarps IF - Högaborgs BK2  -  7  
 
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Västergårds IP 3
Högaborgs BK - Helsingborg Östra IF grön4  -  1  
 
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK randigt - Perstorp Bälinge IK5  -  3  
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dösjöbro IP konstgräs 9-manna
Dösjöbro IF röd - Högaborgs BK3  -  2  
JUNI 2019
 
07
18:00
fre
18:00    
Västergårds IP 3
Högaborgs BK - Fortuna FF svart2  -  4  
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
Vejby IP B-Plan
Vejby IF - Högaborgs BK randigt6  -  1  
 
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
Rydebäcks IP, konstgräs 9-manna
Fortuna FF röd - Högaborgs BK randigt11  -  3  
13
18:00
tor
18:00    
Västergårds IP 9, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK randigt - Furulunds IK svart4  -  4  
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Svalövs IP konstgräs 9-manna
Svalövs BK - Högaborgs BK2  -  7  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Limhamns IP
LB07 - Högaborgs Bollklubb  -      
 
14
19:15
ons
19:15    
Västergårds IP 1
Högaborgs BK grön - Landskrona BoIS4  -  6  
16
18:30
fre
18:30    
Västergårds IP 3
Högaborgs BK - Hittarps IK röd4  -  1  
 
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
Rydebäcks IP
Fortuna FF röd - Högaborgs BK grön4  -  1  
25
18:00
sön
18:00    
Ryavallen C-plan
Ekets GoIF vit - Högaborgs BK2  -  1  
 
28
19:00
ons
19:00    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK grön - Höganäs BK2  -  3  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF gul - Högaborgs BK4  -  3  
 
04
19:00
ons
19:00    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK grön - BK Landora blå1  -  4  
06
18:30
fre
18:30    
Västergårds IP 9, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK - Helsingborg Östra IF grön1  -  3  
 
13
18:00
fre
18:00    
Ryavallen B-plan
Ekets GoIF - Högaborgs BK grön6  -  1  
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Glänninge Park B
Laholms FK - Högaborgs BK2  -  0  
 
20
18:30
fre
18:30    
Västergårds IP 9, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK - Höganäs BK röd5  -  2  
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Landskrona IP I-plan 9-manna
Landskrona BoIS - Högaborgs BK grön6  -  5  
 
25
19:00
ons
19:00    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK grön - Fortuna FF röd6  -  7  
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
Västra Karups IP A-plan 9-manna
Förslövs IF (Bjäre United) vit - Högaborgs BK1  -  5  
OKTOBER 2019
 
04
18:30
fre
18:30    
Västergårds IP 9, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK - Hyllinge GIF14  -  1  
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Norr 9-manna
Höganäs BK - Högaborgs BK grön4  -  1  
 
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
Olympiafältet Plan 10 konstgräs 9-manna
Helsingborgs IF 2 - Högaborgs BK0  -  5  
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Landskrona IP I-plan 9-manna
BK Landora blå - Högaborgs BK grön9  -  5  
 
16
19:00
ons
19:00    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK grön - Ekets GoIF3  -  8  
 
Våra Sponsorer